Pogosto vprašanje

A:
What is the cost of recognising education for continuing education?
Q:
Costs in the process of recognition of education shall be charged in accordance with the regulations governing the general administrative procedure and the regulations governing administrative fees.

Pursuant to the point seven of paragraph one of Article 24 of the Administrative Fees Act, students, are exempted from paying the administrative fee for documents and acts related to education, depending on whether or not they already have a status.

Any other costs shall be charged in accordance with the General Administrative Procedure Act.
Feedback